|
CFR 45 |
|
|
|
Friday, Nov 2 |
STOCK DRAW |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BAREBACK |
|
|
1 |
Richmond Champion |
DUBLIN, TX |
411 OL 10 BUCK WHEAT |
2 |
Ky Marshall |
BOWDEN, AB |
223 ~ DUFFY RODEO 014 TWEETY BIRD |
3 |
Jake Vold |
AIRDRIE, AB |
239 ~ OUTLAW BUCKERS S91 AMERICAN THUMPER |
4 |
Ty Taypotat |
REGINA, SK |
202 ~ C+ RODEO 606 SIXTH SENSE |
5 |
Cole Goodine |
CARBON, AB |
410 OV 142 BLUE WINGS |
6 |
Orin Larsen |
INGLIS, MB |
404 CS X89 XAVIER JOAN |
7 |
Dantan Bertsch |
EASTEND, SK |
203 ~ -C5 RODEO 77 FABIO |
8 |
Clint Laye |
CADOGAN AB |
237 ~ NORTHCOTT/MACZA 120 HAPPY HOOKER |
9 |
Gavin Derose |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
241 ~ OUTLAW BUCKERS Z35 DALLAS STEAM’S SEXY BUCKS |
10 |
Jacob Stemo |
BASHAW, AB |
242 ~ OUTLAW BUCKERS C19 FREE SHIPPING |
11 |
Seth Hardwick |
RANCHESTER, WY |
255 ~ KESLER 731 GARDEN PARTY |
12 |
Pascal Isabelle |
OKOTOKS, AB |
218 ~ CALGARY STAMPEDE W-32 WALLEYE ROCKET |
|
|
|
Re-rides: |
|
|
|
257 K263 Starburst |
|
|
|
347 V534 Up In Smoke |
|
|
|
414 VT1 Dancing Queen |
|
|
|
|
|
SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
1 |
Clay Elliot |
NANTON, AB |
114 ~ CALGARY STAMPEDE T-38 TIMELY DELIVERY |
2 |
Zeke Thurston |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
119 ~ CALGARY STAMPEDE X-6 XECUTIVE NEWS |
3 |
Jake Watson |
HUDSON’S HOPE, BC |
141 ~ OUTLAW BUCKERS 508 LUNATIC PARTY |
4 |
Dawson Hay |
WILDWOOD, AB |
138 ~ NORTHCOTT/ MACZA 226 HONEYMOON |
5 |
Layton Green |
MEETING CREEK, AB |
514 V11 SHORTY |
6 |
Jim Berry |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
140 ~ OUTLAW BUCKERS B8 LITTLE MUFFIN |
7 |
Tyrel Larsen |
INGLIS, MB |
103 ~ -C5 RODEO X92 NORTHERN LIGHTS |
8 |
Dusty Hausauer |
DICKINSON, ND |
115 ~ CALGARY STAMPEDE U-7 UMBER BUBBLES |
9 |
Cort Scheer |
ELSMERE NE |
139 ~ OUTLAW BUCKERS W42 COME BACK RED |
10 |
Sam Kelts |
STAVELY, AB |
116 ~ CALGARY STAMPEDE W-80 WARPED LOGIC |
11 |
Justin Berg |
CAMROSE, AB |
151 ~ KESLER RODEO 514 CENTER STAGE |
12 |
Isaac Diaz |
DESDEMONA, TX |
117 ~ CALGARY STAMPEDE W-1 WEEKEND DEPARTURE |
|
|
|
Re-rides: |
|
|
|
504 CS W34 Wanaka Rocket |
|
|
|
145 V R3 Pedro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BULL RIDING |
|
|
1 |
Jared Parsonage |
MAPLE CREEK, SK |
322 ~ OUTLAW BUCKERS 104 MONSTER |
2 |
Jordan Hansen |
CALGARY, AB |
311 ~ GIRLETZ RODEO 133 WILLY WONKA |
3 |
Zane Lambert |
PONOKA, AB |
331 ~ OUTLAW BUCKERS 4 JOHNNY LONGHORN |
4 |
Garrett Green |
MEETING CREEK, AB |
335 ~ VOLD RODEO 398 VJV WHISKEY HAND |
5 |
Cody Lee Coverchuk |
MEADOW LAKE, SK |
320 ~ OUTLAW BUCKERS O22 MR. SUNSHINE |
6 |
Scott Schiffner |
STRATHMORE AB |
344 ~ VOLD RODEO +212 MISH MASH |
7 |
Wacey Finkbeiner |
PONOKA, AB |
324 ~ OUTLAW BUCKERS 131 OLS TUBS SWEAT AND REGRET |
8 |
JB Moen |
ELROSE, SK |
314 KESLER 044 XCESSIVE FORCE |
9 |
Austin Nash |
ECKVILLE, AB |
319 ~ NORTHCOTT/MACZA 333 ORANGE CRUSH |
10 |
Nick Tetz |
CALGARY, AB |
321 ~ OUTLAW BUCKERS 102 OLS TUBS NICKLE PACKAGE |
11 |
Jacob Gardner |
DAWSON CREEK, BC |
336 ~ VOLD RODEO 366 ALL ACCESS |
12 |
Kane Larsen |
INGLIS MB |
DR |
|
|
|
Re-rides: |
|
|
|
351-K190 Blind Spot |
|
|
|
318 NM 203 Kill Switch |
|
|
|
306 F134 White Shadow |